Coordenadorias CEADER 2022-2026

Pr. Sebastião Firmino da Silva

CAPITAL RJ

Pr. Sebastião Firmino da Silva

1º Vice: Pr. Samuel Oliveira dos Santos
2º Vice: Pr. Mauro Francisco Gonçalves
1º Secretário- Pr. João de Almeida
2º Secretário – Pr. Eliezer Inácio Gonçalves
1º Tesoureiro – Pr. Marcos Antônio Silveira
2º Tesoureiro – Pr. Edmilson Lúcio

Pr. Cláudio César L. da Silva

BAIXADA I

Pr. Cláudio César L. da Silva

Coordenador: Cláudio César Laurindo da Silva
1° Vice: Pr. Reinaldo Marcelo da Fonseca
2° Vice: Pr. Edilson Adriano Cirilo
1° Secretário: Pr. Josias Paz dos Santos
2° Secretário: Pr. Samuel Lopez Castilho
1° Tesoureiro: Pr. Paulo Sergio Berriel
2° Tesoureiro: Pr. Edimilson Pinto Neves

BAIXADA II

Pr. Antônio Carlos F. de Jesus

Vice: Valdemir Pinheiro
1º Secretário: Cosme da Silveira Lourenço
2º Secretário: Pr. Odeir
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Edimundo Mendes
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Edivino Portes

BAIXADA III

Pr. Maurício Costa da Silva

1º Vice: Pr. Abimael Felipe
2º Vice: Pr. Wallace Luiz
Albertino
1º Secretário: Pr. Sérgio Ricardo
de Carvalho
2º Secretário: Pr. Paulo Cesar Santos Rodrigues
Secretário Adjunto: Pr. Cláudio César Marques Nunes
1º Tesoureiro – Pr. Jurandyr Ignácio da Silva
2º Tesoureiro – Pr. José Carlos
da Costa Calegário
Tesoureiro Adjunto: Pr. Cláudio Soares de Araújo

BELFORD ROXO

Pr. André Luiz Rodrigues do Nascimento

1º Vice: Coordenador: Pr. Hélio Ricardo Vicente
2º Vice: Coordenador: Pr. José Ribamar Ribeiro
1º Secretário: Pr. Levi Ferreira Mendonça
2º Secretário: Pr. Carlos Roberto Vicente
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Ricardo Machado das Silva
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Jaderson O. Gonçalves

CAPIXABA

Pr. Marinelshington

1⁰ Vice: Pr. Roquimar do Santo
2⁰ Vice: Pr. Antônio Cândido de Melo Neto
1⁰ Secretário: Pr. Natã Pereira de Carvalho
2⁰ Secretário: Pr. Jailson Andrade Mendes
1⁰ Tesoureiro: Pr. Otoniel Alvarenga Miranda
2⁰ Tesoureiro: Pr. Denilson Dutra Costa

LAGOS

Pr. Erinaldo João dos Santos

1º Vice: Pr. Jocei Pereira da Silva
2º Vice: Pr. Nivaldo Lobo Frazão
1º Secretário – Pr. Leandro do Nascimento Protés
2º Secretário – Pr. Jocinei Graciano Rosa
1º Tesoureiro – Ev. Wallace Azevedo Gonçalves
2º Tesoureiro – Pr. Almir Nunes Moreira

Pr. Zilmário Elias

NITERÓI - SÃO GONÇALO

Pr Zilmário Elias

1º Vice: Daniel Gomes dos Santos
2º Vice: Fabiano Faria da Silva
1º Secretário: Lourival Carvalho de Souza
2º Secretário: Anderson Ramos Simas
1º Tesoureiro: Valmir Baptista Cordeiro
2º Tesoureiro: Daniel Cunha da Silva

Pr. Jerônimo Cândido dos Santos.

NORDESTE – AL

Pr. Jerônimo Cândido dos Santos.

1º Vice: Pr Fábio Melo dos Santos
2º Vice: Pr. Ricardo Alexandre Lourenço Malta
1º Secretário: Pr. Abne Estumano da Silva
2º Secretário: Pr. José Roberto Souza da Silva
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Carlos Fernandes do Nascimento
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Adriano do Santana

Pr. Givanildo Pinheiro dos Santos

NORDESTE – BA

Pr. Givanildo Pinheiro dos Santos

1ª Vice: Pr. Carlos Silva
2º Vice: Pr. Marcelo santos
1º Secretário: Pr. Maurício de Almeida
2º Secretario: Pr. Renato Carvalho
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Pr. Djailson santos
2° Tesoureiro: Pr. Luciano Silva

NORDESTE – CE

Em breve

Aguardando informação

Pr. Antônio Ricardo Mendes

NORDESTE – PB

Pr. Antônio Ricardo Mendes

1º Vice: Pr. Jardiel Lopes dos Santos
2º Vice: Pr. Paulo Guilherme Gomes
1º Secretário: Pr. Josenildo de O. Cipriano
2º Secretário: Pr. José Pereira da Silva
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Pr. Karlos André Barbosa de Assis
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Carlos Antônio Silva Santos

Pr. Gleyson Vitorino de Farias

NORDESTE - PE

Pr. Gleyson Vitorino de Farias

1º Vice: Pr. Policarpo Lira
2º Vice: Pr. Eduardo Morais
1º Secretário: Pr. Gilson Vieira
2º Secretário: Pr. Aldeni Moreno
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Rinaldo Barros
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Fernando Antônio

Pr. Elias de Souza Moreira

NORTE FLUMINENSE

Pr. Elias de Souza Moreira

1º Vice: Pr. Sebastião Correa da Rocha
Filho
2º Vice: Pr. Adriano Nogueira Barroso
1º Secretário: Pr. Pr José de Ribamar
Lima
2º Secretário: Pr. Demóstenes Luiz de Matos Dantas
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Josué da silva Araujo Veiga
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Genilson Ferreira

NOROESTE FLUMINENSE

Pr. José Mauro Pires Coutinho

1º Vice: Pr. Pr. Pedro Jardim
2º Vice: Pr. Pr. Eliseu da Silva Jubim
1º Secretário: Pr. Arildo Braga Berriel
2º Secretário: Pr. Paulo de Souza Lima
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Robério Arêas Sampaio
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Valdecir Lourenço

Pr. Messias Sousa Silva

COORDENADORIA
DO ESTADO DE
SÃO PAULO

Pr. Messias Sousa Silva

1° Vice: Pr. Gilson Alves Pinheiro
2° Vice: Pr. Júlio César de Souza
1° Secretário: Pr. Hélio A.Ferreira Dias
2° Secretário: Pr. Abraão Moreira da Silva
1° Tesoureiro: Pr. Gedeão de Souza Santos
2° Tesoureiro: Pr. Alexsander Piau Alves

Pr. André dos Santos Ramiro

RIO SANTOS

Pr. André dos Santos Ramiro

Aguardando informação

Pr. Carlos Eli de Freitas

SERRANA

Pr. Carlos Eli de Freitas

1° Vice: Pr. Valmir Ribeiro
2° Vice: Pr. Domingos Lúcio da Silva Marques
1° Secretário: Pr. Jonas Santos Cavalhero
2° Secretário: Pr. Michel Simas
1° Tesoureiro: Pr. Gelson Xavier da Silva
2° Tesoureiro: Pr. Marcos Antônio da Silva

SUL OESTE FLUMINENSE

Pr. Paulo Sérgio Gomes de Alcântara

1º Vice: Pr. Pedro de Alcântara
2º Vice: Pr Antônio de Souza Guillem
1º Secretário: Pr. Rogério Brum Rodrigues
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Fabiano Borba Silva
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. José Antônio de Pádua

COORDENADORIA MINEIRA

Pr. Celio Gomes da Silva

1º Vice: Pr. Antenor Real Filho
2º Vice: Pr. Adeildo Pacheco Firmino
1º Secretário: Pr. Pr. José Osmar Araújo
2º Secretário: Pr. Pr. Eli Nunes de Oliveira
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Pr. Gilmar Soares Liberato
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Natanael Porto de Andrade

Pr. Domingos Moreira da Costa

CENTRO OESTE

Pr. Domingos Moreira da Costa

1º Vice: Pr. José dos Santos
2º Vice: Pr. Silvan Pereira Ramos
1º Secretário: Pr. Ricardo Damázio dos Reis
2º Secretário: Pr. Jonatas de Sousa Reis
Tesoureiro: Pr. Eridon Alves Gonçaves

COORDENADORIA EUROPEIA

Pr. Milton Novais dos Santos

1º Vice: Pr. Basílio Elias de Oliveira Filho
2º Vice: Pr. Fernando da Silva Conceição
1º Secretário: Pr. Gilmar de Souza Silva
2º Secretário: Pr. Sérgio de Oliveira Assis
1º Tesoureiro: Pr. Nélio de Oliveira Martins
2º Tesoureiro: Pr. Elizeu de Souza Morais
Tesoureiro Adjunto: Pr. Filipe Manuel Gomes Pipa